Family of Steiner, Alois and Lütolf, Martina

Families

Married Husband Steiner, Alois ( * 1823-05-23 + 1887-03-07 )
Married Wife Lütolf, Martina ( * 1830-10-20 + 1897-10-30 )
 
Event Date Place Description Sources
Marriage 1853-01-31 Luzern, Luzern Eintrag Dagmersellen  
Children
Name Birth Date Death Date
Steiner, Franz Sales1854-03-101854-08-10
Steiner, Alois1855-10-011896-12-24
Steiner, Franz Xaver1857-02-271920-09-15
Steiner, Maria Martina1859-03-111923-01-22
Steiner, Josef Sales1860-07-201860-07-25
Steiner, Josef Franz Sales1862-04-221924-06-09
Steiner, Rosalia1863-10-281921-01-19
Steiner, Maria Josefa1865-02-141928-05-25
Steiner, Eduard Jakob1867-10-071942-03-24
Steiner, Ignaz Konrad1870-01-13
Steiner, Maria Mechtildis (Anna Elisabeth)1871-03-281942-12-25
Steiner, Katharina1873-04-051943-11-18
Steiner, Aloisia1875-02-271960-06-24